TOP > 製品検索

製品検索

照明

UV

LCDバックライト

照明

特殊用途

ディスプレイ

車載

LCDバックライト

UV

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max
LED (該当製品:605 件)
型番 生産
状況
仕様書 製品寸法
L×W×H
(mm)
IF
(mA)
順電圧
Typ(V)
CRI 色度座標 光束
Typ(lm)
放射束
Typ(mW)
光度
Typ(cd)
指向特性
(degree)
Ra
Min
R9
Min
X Y
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V2H5

3×3×0.8White652.8280200.34470.355338.6120
Warm White652.8280200.43380.403037120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V2H6
(H6 Series)

3×3×0.8White652.8290500.34470.355337120
Warm White652.8290500.43380.403035.8120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V1H6
(Clear White color)

3×3×0.8White652.8490500.30020.295033.8120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V1H6
(H6 Series)

3×3×0.8White652.8490500.34470.355336.9120
Warm White652.8490500.43380.403035.2120
NFSW757H

NFSW757H-V1

3×3×0.8White652.84700.34470.355339.5120
White652.8480>00.34470.355337.9120
White652.8490500.34470.355332.6120
Warm White652.84700.43380.403037.7120
Warm White652.8480>00.43380.403035.6120
Warm White652.8490500.43380.403029.8120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NF2W757H-V2H5

3×3×0.8White652.7180500.34470.355339120
Warm White652.7180500.43380.403037.5120
NF2W757H-F1

NF2W757H-V2F1

3×3×0.8White652.72700.34470.355340.3120
White652.7280>00.34470.355338.9120
Warm White652.72700.43380.403038.6120
Warm White652.7280>00.43380.403036.2120
NF2W757H-F1

NF2W757H-F1

3×3×0.8White652.72700.34470.355339.6120
White652.7280>00.34470.355338.1120
White652.7290500.34470.355332.8120
Warm White652.72700.43380.403038.3120
Warm White652.7280>00.43380.403035.8120
Warm White652.7290500.43380.403029.8120
NF2E757H-F1

NF2E757H-F1

3×3×0.8Azure652.740.1880.26829.5120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V5H6
(H6 Series)

3×3×0.65White1506.290500.34470.3553154120
Warm White1506.290500.43380.4030145120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V5

3×3×0.65White1506.2700.34470.3553166120
White1506.280>00.34470.3553155120
Warm White1506.2700.43380.4030160120
Warm White1506.280>00.43380.4030146120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V4H6
(Clear White color)

3×3×0.65White1506.290500.30020.2950139120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V4H6
(H6 Series)

3×3×0.65White1506.290500.34470.3553151120
Warm White1506.290500.43380.4030143120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V4

3×3×0.65White1506.2700.34470.3553164120
White1506.280>00.34470.3553153120
White1506.290500.34470.3553136120
Warm White1506.2700.43380.4030158120
Warm White1506.280>00.43380.4030144120
Warm White1506.290500.43380.4030126120
NFSW757G-P5

NFSW757G-P5H5

3×3×0.65White652.8980200.34470.355335.6120
Warm White652.8980200.43380.403032.8120
NFSW757G-P5

NFSW757G-P5V1

3×3×0.65White652.8980>00.34470.355335.3120
White652.8990500.34470.355329.6120
Warm White652.8980>00.43380.403032.8120
Warm White652.8990500.43380.403027.8120
NFSW757G-P5

NFSW757G-P5H6
(H6 Series)

3×3×0.65White652.8990500.34470.355334.7120
Warm White652.8990500.43380.403032.6120
NFSW757G-P5

NFSW757G-P5H6
(TLCI90+)

3×3×0.65White652.8990500.34470.355333.8120
Warm White652.8990500.43380.403029.7120
NF2W757G-MT

NF2W757G-MT
(Tunable White. CRI 90)

3×3×0.75White652.8490500.31230.328227.5120
Warm White652.8490500.45780.410126.5120
NF2W757G-MT

NF2W757G-MT
(Tunable White. CRI 80)

3×3×0.75White652.8480>00.31230.328232120
Warm White652.8480>00.45780.410131120
NF2W757GR-F1

NF2W757G-V3F1

3×3×0.65White652.73700.34470.355338.8120
White652.7380>00.34470.355337.3120
White652.7390500.34470.355332.3120
Warm White652.73700.43380.403037.5120
Warm White652.7380>00.43380.403035.3120
Warm White652.7390500.43380.403029.4120
NF2W757GR-F1

NF2W757G-V3F1
(Vitasolis)

3×3×0.65White652.7380>00.34470.355335.6120
Warm White652.7380>00.43380.4030120
NF2L757GR-F1

NF2L757G-F1
(R95)

3×3×0.65Warm White652.76950.43380.403024.1120
NF2L757GR-F1

NF2L757G-F1
(Optisolis)

3×3×0.65Warm White652.7695800.43380.403024.1120
NF2W757GR-F1

NF2W757G-F1
(R95)

3×3×0.65White652.76950.34470.355326.8120
NF2W757GR-F1

NF2W757G-F1
(Optisolis)

3×3×0.65White652.995850.34470.355323120
NF2L757GR-F1

NF2L757GR-V1(R95)

3×3×0.65Warm White1506.3950.43380.4030100120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V1(R95)

3×3×0.65White1506.3950.34470.3553110120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G-V3

3×3×0.65White652.85700.34470.355338.4120
White652.8580>00.34470.355337120
White652.8590500.34470.355331.8120
Warm White652.85700.43380.403036.6120
Warm White652.8580>00.43380.403034.8120
Warm White652.8590500.43380.403029120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G-V3
(Rs020)

3×3×0.65White652.850.3360.33522.1120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G-V3
(Rs030)

3×3×0.65White652.850.34470.355322.3120
Warm White652.850.43380.403018.9120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G-V3
(Rs060)

3×3×0.65White652.850.3360.30114.5120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G-V3
(Rs060) Hortisolis

3×3×0.65White652.850.3360.30114.5120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V1
(Rs060)

3×3×0.8White652.840.3360.30114.9120
NFSW757H-V1H6

NFSW757H-V1
(Rs060) Hortisolis

3×3×0.8White652.840.3360.301120
NF2W757GR-F1

NFSW757G
(R95)

3×3×0.65White652.88950.34470.355326120
NF2L757GR-F1

NFSL757G
(R95)

3×3×0.65Warm White652.88950.43380.403023.3120
NF2L757GR-F1

NFSL757G
(Rs075)

3×3×0.65Warm White652.88900.42860.391927.4120
NF2L757GR-F1

NF2L757GR-V1U4

3×3×0.65Warm White37.524.8700.43380.4030122120
Warm White37.524.880>00.43380.4030116120
Warm White37.524.890500.43380.403098120
NF2W757GR-V3

NF2W757GR-V1U4

3×3×0.65White37.524.8700.34470.3553129120
White37.524.880>00.34470.3553125120
White37.524.890500.34470.3553107120
NFSWL11A-D6

NFSWL11A-D6

1.1×1.1×1.24White652.880>00.34470.355332.5>180
White652.890500.34470.355328.5>180
Warm White652.880>00.43380.403030.1>180
Warm White652.890500.43380.403026.7>180
NFSWE11A

NFSWE11A-V1

1.1×1.1×0.27~0.35White652.8700.34470.355333.3120
White652.880>00.34470.355331120
White652.890500.34470.355326.4120
White652.890800.34470.355325.2120
Warm White652.8700.43380.403031.7120
Warm White652.880>00.43380.403028.7120
Warm White652.890500.43380.403024.4120
Warm White652.890800.43380.403021.4120
NCSCE17A

NFSBE11A-V1L1
(Blue)

1.1×1.1×0.35Blue652.830.1260.0789.5120
NCSGE17A(Green)

NFSGE11A-V1
(Green)

1.1×1.1×0.35Green652.80.2520.65141.9120
NCSRE17A

NFSRE11A-V1
(Brilliant Red)

1.1×1.1×0.35Brilliant Red652.80.6690.32811.5120
NCSRE17A

NFSRE11A-V1
(Red)

1.1×1.1×0.35Red652.80.6830.3136.5120
NFSWE11A

NFSWE11A

1.1×1.1×0.27~0.35White652.890800.31230.328225120
White652.8700.34470.355332.1120
White652.88000.34470.355329.4120
White652.890500.34470.355325.5120
Warm White652.8700.43380.403030.6120
Warm White652.88000.43380.403027.7120
Warm White652.890500.43380.403023.6120
Warm White652.890800.43380.403020.7120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE13A-V1

1.25×1.25×0.27~0.35White3502.9580>00.34470.3553146120
White3502.9590500.34470.3553130120
White3502.9590800.34470.3553118120
Warm White3502.9580>00.43380.4030134120
Warm White3502.9590500.43380.4030118120
Warm White3502.9590800.43380.4030100120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE17A-V1

1.7×1.7×0.27~0.35White3502.95700.34470.3553173120
White3502.9580>00.34470.3553163120
White3502.9590500.34470.3553137120
White3502.9590800.34470.3553127120
Warm White3502.95700.43380.4030165120
Warm White3502.9580>00.43380.4030147120
Warm White3502.9590500.43380.4030125120
Warm White3502.9590800.43380.4030110120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE17A-V1
(Rs060)

1.7×1.7×0.3White3502.950.3360.30165120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE17A-V1
(Rs060) Hortisolis

1.7×1.7×0.3White3502.950.3360.301120
NCSLE17A

NCSLE17A

1.7×1.7×0.27~0.35Warm White3503.0700.43380.4030161120
Warm White3503.080>00.43380.4030143120
Warm White3503.090500.43380.4030120120
Warm White3503.090800.43380.4030107120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE17A

1.7×1.7×0.27White3503.0700.34470.3553165120
White3503.080>00.34470.3553158120
White3503.090500.34470.3553133120
White3503.090800.34470.3553123120
NCSAE17A

NCSAE17A-V1
(Amber)

1.7×1.7×0.35Amber3502.950.5670.419131120
NCSAE17A

NCSAE17A
(Amber)

1.7×1.7×0.35Amber3503.00.5670.419124120
NCSCE17A

NCSBE17A
(Blue)

1.7×1.7×0.35Blue3503.00.1260.07842130
NCSCE17A

NCSCE17A
(Royal Blue)

1.7×1.7×0.35Royal Blue3503.00.1570.02118130
NCSEE17A

NCSEE17A-V1
(Azure)

1.7×1.7×0.35Azure3502.950.1880.268137120
NCSEE17A

NCSEE17A
(Azure)

1.7×1.7×0.35Azure3503.00.1880.268132120
NCSGE17A(Green)

NCSGE17A-V1
(Green)

1.7×1.7×0.35Green3502.950.2520.651221120
NCSGE17A(Green)

NCSGE17A
(Green)

1.7×1.7×0.35Green3503.00.2520.651208120
NCSGE17A(Lime)

NCSGE17A-V1
(Lime)

1.7×1.7×0.35Lime3502.950.41400.5430225120
NCSGE17A(Lime)

NCSGE17A
(Lime)

1.7×1.7×0.35Lime3503.00.41400.5430212120
NCSRE17A

NCSRE17A-V1
(Brilliant Red)

1.7×1.7×0.35Brilliant Red3502.950.6690.32860120
NCSRE17A

NCSRE17A
(Brilliant Red)

1.7×1.7×0.35Brilliant Red3503.00.6690.32858120
NCSRE17A

NCSRE17A-V1
(Red)

1.7×1.7×0.35Red3502.950.6830.31332120
NCSRE17A

NCSRE17A
(Red)

1.7×1.7×0.35Red3503.00.6830.31331120
NVSLE21A

NVSWE21A-V1

2.1×2.1×0.27~0.35White7002.95700.34470.3553336120
White7002.9580>00.34470.3553317120
White7002.9590500.34470.3553273120
White7002.9590800.34470.3553252120
Warm White7002.95700.43380.4030323120
Warm White7002.9580>00.43380.4030292120
Warm White7002.9590500.43380.4030246120
Warm White7002.9590800.43380.4030216120
NVSLE21A

NVSLE21A

2.1×2.1×0.27~0.35Warm White7003.0700.43380.4030314120
Warm White7003.080>00.43380.4030284120
Warm White7003.090500.43380.4030229120
Warm White7003.090800.43380.4030214120
NVSLE21A

NVSWE21A

2.1×2.1×0.27White7003.0700.34470.3553327120
White7003.080>00.34470.3553307120
White7003.090500.34470.3553265120
White7003.090800.34470.3553245120
NVSW219C-V2

NVSW219C-V2

3.5×3.5×0.83White7002.89700.34470.3553340114120
White7002.8980>00.34470.3553305104120
White7002.8990500.34470.355326290120
Warm White7002.89700.38180.3797335114120
Warm White7002.8980>00.43380.403028597120
Warm White7002.8990500.43380.403024284120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW119F-V1

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.9680>00.34470.355331294120
White7002.9690500.34470.355325580120
Warm White7002.9680>00.43380.403029592120
Warm White7002.9690500.43380.403023976120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW219F-V2

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.8990800.32870.341725480120
White7002.89700.34470.3553365105120
White7002.898000.34470.355333099120
White7002.8990500.34470.355328088120
Warm White7002.89700.38180.3797365105120
Warm White7002.898000.43380.403031093120
Warm White7002.8990500.43380.403026283120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW219F-V2
(TLCI90+)

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.8990800.32870.341725480120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW219F-V1

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.9680>00.34470.355331294120
White7002.9690500.34470.355325580120
Warm White7002.9680>00.43380.403029592120
Warm White7002.9690500.43380.403023976120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW119F

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.960.31230.3282333100120
White7002.96700.34470.3553346103120
Warm White7002.96700.38180.3797341101120
Warm White7002.960.48060.414130292120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW219F

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.960.31230.3282333100120
White7002.96700.34470.3553346103120
Warm White7002.96700.38180.3797341101120
Warm White7002.960.48060.414130292120
NVSWx19C

NVSW219C
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2White7002.98700.30720.312629584130
NVSWx19C

NVSW219C

3.5×3.5×2White7002.980.34470.355332593130
White7002.98700.34470.355332292130
White7002.9880>00.34470.355328384130
White7002.9890500.34470.355325475130
NVSLx19C

NVSL219C

3.5×3.5×2Warm White7002.98700.38180.379732091130
Warm White7002.9880>00.40730.391729788130
Warm White7002.9890500.40730.391723672130
NVSWx19C

NVSW119C
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2White7002.98700.30720.312629584130
NVSWx19C

NVSW119C

3.5×3.5×2White7002.980.34470.355332593130
White7002.98700.34470.355332292130
White7002.9880>00.34470.355328384130
White7002.9890500.34470.355325475130
NVSLx19C

NVSL119C

3.5×3.5×2Warm White7002.98700.38180.379732091130
Warm White7002.9880>00.40730.391729788130
Warm White7002.9890500.40730.391723672130
NVSW319B_4000K

NVSW309B
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2.35White10502.980.29990.3077487130(130)
NVSW319B_4000K

NVSW309B

3.5×3.5×2.35White10502.980.31230.3282494135(130)
White10502.98700.34470.3553512146(130)
White10502.9880>00.34470.3553455124(130)
Warm White10502.98700.38180.3797507148(130)
Warm White10502.9880>00.43380.4030430128(130)
NVSW319A

NVSW309A

3.5×3.5×2.1White10503.02700.34470.3553480127135
White10503.0280>00.34470.3553415114135
Warm White10503.02700.38180.3797474126135
Warm White10503.0280>00.40730.3917415114135
NVSW319B_4000K

NVSW319B
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2.35White10502.980.29990.3077487130(130)
NVSW319B_4000K

NVSW319B

3.5×3.5×2.35White10502.980.31230.3282494135(130)
White10502.98700.34470.3553512146(130)
White10502.9880>00.34470.3553455124(130)
Warm White10502.98700.38180.3797507148(130)
Warm White10502.9880>00.43380.4030430128(130)
NVSW319A

NVSW319A

3.5×3.5×2.1White10503.02700.34470.3553480127135
White10503.0280>00.34470.3553415114135
Warm White10503.02700.38180.3797474126135
Warm White10503.0280>00.40730.3917415114135
NVSW519A

NVSW519A-V1

3.5×3.5×2.35White14002.9490800.32870.3417507(130)
White14002.94700.34470.3553730(130)
White14002.948000.34470.3553655(130)
Warm White14002.94700.38180.3797720(130)
Warm White14002.948000.43380.4030624(130)
Warm White14002.9490800.43380.4030428(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A-V1
(TLCI90+)

3.5×3.5×2.35White14002.9490800.32870.3417507(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A-V1
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2.35White14002.94700.29990.3077697(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A

3.5×3.5×2.35White14003.0390800.32870.3417480(130)
White14003.03700.34470.3553680(130)
White14003.038000.34470.3553615(130)
Warm White14003.03700.38180.3797667(130)
Warm White14003.038000.43380.4030581(130)
Warm White14003.0390800.43380.4030407(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A
(TLCI90+)

3.5×3.5×2.35White14003.0390800.32870.3417480(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2.35White14003.03700.29990.3077646(130)
NVSW719AC

NVSW719AC

3.5×3.5×0.88White10506.7690500.34470.3553630217120
Warm White10506.7690500.43380.4030560194120
NVSW719AC

NVSW719AC
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×0.88White10506.760.29990.3077815263120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AM

3.65×3.65×0.73White14005.9390800.32870.3417930311120
White14005.93700.34470.35531236395120
White14005.938000.34470.35531150379120
Warm White14005.93700.38180.37971210391120
Warm White14005.938000.43380.40301040344120
Warm White14005.9390500.43380.4030900300120
Warm White14005.9390800.43380.4030760270120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AM
(For Flashlight)

3.65×3.65×0.73White14005.930.29730.31761275406120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AM
(TLCI90+)

3.65×3.65×0.73White14005.9390800.32870.3417930311120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AR

3.65×3.65×0.73White70011.8690800.32870.3417930311120
White70011.86700.34470.35531236395120
White70011.868000.34470.35531150379120
Warm White70011.86700.38180.37971210391120
Warm White70011.868000.43380.40301040344120
Warm White70011.8690500.43380.4030900300120
Warm White70011.8690800.43380.4030760270120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AR
(For Flashlight)

3.65×3.65×0.73White70011.860.29730.31761275406120
NV4WB35A

NV4WB35AR
(TLCI90+)

3.65×3.65×0.73White70011.8690800.32870.3417930311120
NV4L144AR

NV4L144AM

5×5×3.15Warm White14005.97700.38180.37971321355120
Warm White14005.9780>00.38180.37971183337120
Warm White14005.9790500.38180.3797985280120
NV4W144AR

NV4W144AM

5×5×3.15White14005.97700.34470.35531342351120
White14005.9780>00.34470.35531202330120
White14005.9790500.34470.35531030278120
White14005.9790800.33070.3434970269120
NV4L144AR

NV4L144AR

5×5×3.15Warm White70011.9700.38180.37971321355120
Warm White70011.980>00.38180.37971183337120
Warm White70011.990500.38180.3797985280120
NV4W144AR

NV4W144AR

5×5×3.15White70011.9700.34470.35531342351120
White70011.980>00.34470.35531202330120
White70011.990500.34470.35531030278120
White70011.990800.33070.3434970269120
NV9W149AM

NV9W149AM

7×7×3.1White21009.080>00.33070.34342720140
White21009.090500.33070.34342490140
White21009.0700.34470.35532900140
Warm White21009.080>00.40730.39172600140
Warm White21009.090500.43380.40302075140
NFMW488AR-V1

NFMW488AR-V1

6.5×5.8×0.8White20044.890500.34470.35531186120
White20044.8700.34470.35531416120
White20044.88000.34470.35531325120
Warm White20044.890500.43380.40301091120
Warm White20044.8700.43380.40301390120
Warm White20044.88000.43380.40301265120
NFMW486AR

NFMW481AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20022.9700.34470.3553690120
White20022.980>00.34470.3553640120
White20022.990500.34470.3553560120
Warm White20022.9700.43380.4030670120
Warm White20022.980>00.43380.4030610120
Warm White20022.990500.43380.4030530120
NFMW486AR

NFMW484AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20032.8700.34470.3553970120
White20032.880>00.34470.3553900120
White20032.890500.34470.3553800120
Warm White20032.8700.43380.4030950120
Warm White20032.880>00.43380.4030870120
Warm White20032.890500.43380.4030750120
NFMW486AR

NFMW486AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20039.3700.34470.35531130120
White20039.380>00.34470.35531060120
White20039.390500.34470.3553960120
Warm White20039.3700.43380.40301100120
Warm White20039.380>00.43380.40301030120
Warm White20039.390500.43380.4030890120
NFMW486AR

NFMW488AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20045.9700.34470.35531320120
White20045.980>00.34470.35531240120
White20045.990500.34470.35531110120
Warm White20045.9700.43380.40301280120
Warm White20045.980>00.43380.40301190120
Warm White20045.990500.43380.40301030120
NF4W585AM-V1

NF4W585AM-V1

4×3.6×2.05White1005.49700.34470.3553120.5140/140
White1005.4980>00.34470.3553111.7140/140
Warm White1005.49700.43380.4030115.1140/140
Warm White1005.4980>00.43380.4030102.9140/140
NF3W585AR

NF3W585AR-V1

4×3.6×2.05White508.36700.34470.355391.5135/135
White508.3680>00.34470.355384.9135/135
Warm White508.36700.43380.403087.4135/135
Warm White508.3680>00.43380.403078.7135/135
NF2W585AR

NF2W585AR-P8
(Disinfection)

4×3.6×2.05Warm White756.2180>00.40730.391753125/115
White756.2180>00.34470.355353125/115
Warm White756.2180>00.38180.379753125/115
NF2W585AR

NF2W585AR

4×3.6×2.05White755.73700.34470.355387.8135/125
White755.7380>00.34470.355382.7135/125
Warm White755.73700.43380.403085.2135/125
Warm White755.7380>00.43380.403076.6135/125
NF2W385AR

NF2W385AR-V2

4×3.6×2.05White2006.45700.34470.3553205115/130
White2006.4580>00.34470.3553193115/130
White2006.4590500.34470.3553168115/130
Warm White2006.45700.43380.4030199115/130
Warm White2006.4580>00.43380.4030181115/130
Warm White2006.4590500.43380.4030153115/130
NF3W585AR

NF3W585AR

4×3.6×2.05White508.44700.34470.355387.5135/135
White508.4480>00.34470.355382.4135/135
Warm White508.44700.43380.403083.9135/135
Warm White508.4480>00.43380.403076.3135/135
NF2W385AR

NF2W385AR-V3

4×3.6×2.05White755.73700.34470.355387138/118
White755.7380>00.34470.355379.8138/118
White755.7390500.34470.355369.5138/118
Warm White755.73700.43380.403084.5138/118
Warm White755.7380>00.43380.403076.5138/118
Warm White755.7390500.43380.403063.8138/118
NTCWS024B

NTCWS024B-V3
(Optisolis)

15×12×2Warm White13534.995800.43380.4030515120
NTCWS024B

NTCWS024B-V3
(Rs020)

15×12×2White13534.90.33600.3335450120
Warm White13534.90.38820.3329370120
NTCWS024B

NTCWS024B-V3
(Rs030)

15×12×2White13534.90.34470.3553520120
Warm White13534.90.43380.4030430120
NTCWS024B

NTCWS024B-V3
(Rs075)

15×12×2Warm White13534.9900.42860.3919655120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V3
(Optisolis)

15×12×2White12035.894700.34470.3553455120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3

19×16×2White26034.6700.34470.35531690120
White26034.680>00.34470.35531590120
White26034.690500.34470.35531400120
White26034.695800.34470.35531210120
Warm White26034.6700.43380.40301640120
Warm White26034.680>00.43380.40301510120
Warm White26034.690500.43380.40301300120
Warm White26034.695800.43380.40301110120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3
(Optisolis, White)

19×16×2White18035.894700.34470.3553710120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3
(Optisolis, Warm White)

19×16×2Warm White26034.695800.43380.40301030120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3
(Rs020)

19×16×2White26034.60.33600.3335900120
Warm White26034.60.38820.3329740120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3
(Rs030)

19×16×2White26034.60.34470.35531030120
Warm White26034.60.43380.4030850120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V3
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White26034.6900.42860.39191300120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3

19×16×2White46034.8700.34470.35533000120
White46034.880>00.34470.35532830120
White46034.890500.34470.35532490120
White46034.895800.34470.35532160120
Warm White46034.8700.43380.40302920120
Warm White46034.880>00.43380.40302680120
Warm White46034.890500.43380.40302310120
Warm White46034.895800.43380.40301980120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3
(Optisolis, White)

19×16×2White30035.894700.34470.35531200120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3
(Optisolis, Warm White)

19×16×2Warm White46034.89580120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3
(Rs020)

19×16×2White46034.80.33600.33351600120
Warm White46034.80.38820.33291320120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3
(Rs030)

19×16×2White46034.80.34470.35531840120
Warm White46034.80.43380.40301530120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V3
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White46034.8900.42860.39192320120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3

24×19×2White86034.9700.34470.35535560120
White86034.980>00.34470.35535230120
White86034.990500.34470.35534600120
White86034.995800.34470.35533990120
Warm White86034.9700.43380.40305390120
Warm White86034.980>00.43380.40304960120
Warm White86034.990500.43380.40304270120
Warm White86034.995800.43380.40303660120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3
(Optisolis, White)

24×19×2White54035.894700.34470.35532150120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3
(Optisolis, Warm White)

24×19×2Warm White86034.995800.43380.40303380120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3
(Rs020)

24×19×2White86034.90.33600.33352960120
Warm White86034.90.38820.33292440120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3
(Rs030)

24×19×2White86034.90.34470.35533410120
Warm White86034.90.43380.40302820120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V3
(Rs075)

24×19×2Warm White86034.9900.42860.39194290120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3

24×19×2White115038.5700.34470.35537890120
White115038.580>00.34470.35537430120
White115038.590500.34470.35536540120
White115038.595800.34470.35535660120
Warm White115038.5700.43380.40307660120
Warm White115038.580>00.43380.40307050120
Warm White115038.590500.43380.40306070120
Warm White115038.595800.43380.40305200120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3
(Optisolis, White)

24×19×2White60037.494700.34470.35532560120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3
(Optisolis, Warm White)

24×19×2Warm White115038.595800.43380.40304810120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3
(Rs020)

24×19×2White115038.50.33600.33354200120
Warm White115038.50.38820.33293470120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3
(Rs030)

24×19×2White115038.50.34470.35534850120
Warm White115038.50.43380.40304010120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V3
(Rs075)

24×19×2Warm White115038.5900.42860.39196090120
NTNWT020B-V1

NFCWT012B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

15×12×2White7034.190500.34500.3602440120
Warm White7034.190500.42890.4026430120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

15×12×2White13534.090500.34500.3602830120
Warm White13534.090500.42890.4026800120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5

15×12×2White13533.6700.34470.3553910120
White13533.680>00.34470.3553860120
White13533.690500.34470.3553770120
White13533.695800.34470.3553650120
Warm White13533.6700.43380.4030880120
Warm White13533.680>00.43380.4030810120
Warm White13533.690500.43380.4030730120
Warm White13533.695800.43380.4030600120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5
(Rs020)

15×12×2White13533.60.33600.3335460120
Warm White13533.60.38820.3329380120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5
(Rs030)

15×12×2White13533.60.34470.3553550120
Warm White13533.60.43380.4030460120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5
(Rs060)

15×12×2White13533.60.3360.301330120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5
(Rs060) Hortisolis

15×12×2White13533.60.3360.301120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5
(Rs075)

15×12×2Warm White13533.6900.42860.3919690120
NTCWS024B

NTCWS024B-V4

15×12×2White13534.9700.34470.3553860120
White13534.980>00.34470.3553815120
White13534.990500.34470.3553720120
White13534.995800.34470.3553615120
Warm White13534.9700.43380.4030830120
Warm White13534.980>00.43380.4030770120
Warm White13534.990500.43380.4030675120
Warm White13534.995800.43380.4030560120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

19×16×2White26034.690500.34500.36021620120
Warm White26034.690500.42890.40261570120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5

19×16×2White26034.4700.34470.35531750120
White26034.480>00.34470.35531660120
White26034.490500.34470.35531500120
White26034.495800.34470.35531270120
Warm White26034.4700.43380.40301690120
Warm White26034.480>00.43380.40301570120
Warm White26034.490500.43380.40301400120
Warm White26034.495800.43380.40301160120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5
(Rs020)

19×16×2White26034.40.33600.3335900120
Warm White26034.40.38820.3329740120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5
(Rs030)

19×16×2White26034.40.34470.35531050120
Warm White26034.40.43380.4030890120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5
(Rs060)

19×16×2White26034.40.3360.301650120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5
(Rs060) Hortisolis

19×16×2White26034.40.3360.301120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White26034.4900.42860.39191330120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V4

19×16×2White26034.6700.34470.35531700120
White26034.680>00.34470.35531610120
White26034.690500.34470.35531430120
White26034.695800.34470.35531210120
Warm White26034.6700.43380.40301640120
Warm White26034.680>00.43380.40301520120
Warm White26034.690500.43380.40301340120
Warm White26034.695800.43380.40301110120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL048B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

19×16×2White36034.790500.34500.36022260120
Warm White36034.790500.42890.40262190120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

19×16×2White46034.890500.34500.36022870120
Warm White46034.890500.42890.40262780120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5

19×16×2White46034.5700.34470.35533120120
White46034.580>00.34470.35532930120
White46034.590500.34470.35532640120
White46034.595800.34470.35532260120
Warm White46034.5700.43380.40303010120
Warm White46034.580>00.43380.40302780120
Warm White46034.590500.43380.40302480120
Warm White46034.595800.43380.40302070120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5
(Rs020)

19×16×2White46034.50.33600.33351600120
Warm White46034.50.38820.33291320120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5
(Rs030)

19×16×2White46034.50.34470.35531870120
Warm White46034.50.43380.40301580120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5
(Rs060)

19×16×2White46034.50.3360.3011150120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5
(Rs060) Hortisolis

19×16×2White46034.50.3360.301120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White46034.5900.42860.39192350120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V4

19×16×2White46034.8700.34470.35533020120
White46034.880>00.34470.35532840120
White46034.890500.34470.35532520120
White46034.895800.34470.35532160120
Warm White46034.8700.43380.40302920120
Warm White46034.880>00.43380.40302690120
Warm White46034.890500.43380.40302370120
Warm White46034.895800.43380.40301980120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

24×19×2White86034.990500.34500.36025330120
Warm White86034.990500.42890.40265170120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5

24×19×2White86034.6700.34470.35535740120
White86034.680>00.34470.35535420120
White86034.690500.34470.35534890120
White86034.695800.34470.35534180120
Warm White86034.6700.43380.40305570120
Warm White86034.680>00.43380.40305120120
Warm White86034.690500.43380.40304580120
Warm White86034.695800.43380.40303840120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5
(Rs020)

24×19×2White86034.60.33600.33352960120
Warm White86034.60.38820.33292440120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5
(Rs030)

24×19×2White86034.60.34470.35533450120
Warm White86034.60.43380.40302910120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5
(Rs060)

24×19×2White86034.60.3360.3012120120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5
(Rs060) Hortisolis

24×19×2White86034.60.3360.301120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5
(Rs075)

24×19×2Warm White86034.6900.42860.39194340120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V4

24×19×2White86034.9700.34470.35535560120
White86034.980>00.34470.35535250120
White86034.990500.34470.35534660120
White86034.995800.34470.35533990120
Warm White86034.9700.43380.40305390120
Warm White86034.980>00.43380.40304960120
Warm White86034.990500.43380.40304370120
Warm White86034.995800.43380.40303660120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

24×19×2White115038.590500.34500.36027400120
Warm White115038.590500.42890.40267180120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5

24×19×2White115038.3700.34470.35538150120
White115038.380>00.34470.35537710120
White115038.390500.34470.35536950120
White115038.395800.34470.35535940120
Warm White115038.3700.43380.40307920120
Warm White115038.380>00.43380.40307280120
Warm White115038.390500.43380.40306520120
Warm White115038.395800.43380.40305460120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5
(Rs020)

24×19×2White115038.30.33600.33354200120
Warm White115038.30.38820.33293470120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5
(Rs030)

24×19×2White115038.30.34470.35534910120
Warm White115038.30.43380.40304140120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5
(Rs060)

24×19×2White115038.30.3360.3013020120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5
(Rs060) Hortisolis

24×19×2White115038.30.3360.301120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5
(Rs075)

24×19×2Warm White115038.3900.42860.39196170120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V4

24×19×2White115038.5700.34470.35537890120
White115038.580>00.34470.35537460120
White115038.590500.34470.35536620120
White115038.595800.34470.35535660120
Warm White115038.5700.43380.40307660120
Warm White115038.580>00.43380.40307050120
Warm White115038.590500.43380.40306210120
Warm White115038.595800.43380.40305200120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2

38×38×2White140051.9700.34470.355313120120
White140051.980>00.34470.355312300120
White140051.990500.34470.355311040120
White140051.9950.34470.35539430120
Warm White140051.9700.43380.403012500120
Warm White140051.980>00.43380.403011640120
Warm White140051.990500.43380.403010240120
Warm White140051.9950.43380.40308320120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs020)

38×38×2White140051.90.33600.33356960120
Warm White140051.90.38820.33295740120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs030)

38×38×2White140051.90.34470.35538030120
Warm White140051.90.43380.40306640120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs075)

38×38×2Warm White140051.9900.42860.391910090120
NJNWS012Z-V1MT

NJNWS012Z-V1MT
(Tunable White)

15×12×2White28017.990500.34470.3553630120
Warm White28017.990500.45400.4000460120
NVCWJ024Z-V1MT

NVCWJ024Z-V1MT
(Tunable White)

24×19×2White60035.490500.34470.35532730120
Warm White60035.490500.45400.40002080120
NJCWL024Z-V1MT

NJCWL024Z-V1MT
(Tunable White)

19×16×2White25035.890500.34470.35531120120
Warm White25035.890500.45400.4000850120
NVNWS007Z-V1

NVNWS007Z-V1

15×12×2White58020.6700.34470.35531870120
White58020.680>00.34470.35531750120
White58020.690500.34470.35531580120
White58020.695800.34470.35531400120
Warm White58020.6700.43380.40301740120
Warm White58020.680>00.43380.40301610120
Warm White58020.690500.43380.40301410120
Warm White58020.695800.43380.40301240120
NVNWS007Z-V1

NVNWS007Z-V1
(Rs020)

15×12×2White58020.60.33600.3335930120
Warm White58020.60.38820.3329750120
NVNWS007Z-V1

NVNWS007Z-V1
(Rs030)

15×12×2White58020.60.34470.35531080120
Warm White58020.60.43380.4030860120
NVNWS007Z-V1

NVNWS007Z-V1
(Rs075)

15×12×2Warm White58020.6900.42860.39191470120
NJCWS024Z

NJCWS024Z-V1

15×12×2White50036.0700.34470.35532580120
White50036.080>00.34470.35532410120
White50036.090500.34470.35532180120
White50036.095800.34470.35531930120
Warm White50036.0700.43380.40302410120
Warm White50036.080>00.43380.40302210120
Warm White50036.090500.43380.40301940120
Warm White50036.095800.43380.40301710120
NJCWS024Z

NJCWS024Z-V1
(Rs020)

15×12×2White50036.00.33600.33351290120
Warm White50036.00.38820.33291030120
NJCWS024Z

NJCWS024Z-V1
(Rs030)

15×12×2White50036.00.34470.35531480120
Warm White50036.00.43380.40301190120
NJCWS024Z

NJCWS024Z-V1
(Rs075)

15×12×2Warm White50036.0900.42860.39192030120
NVEWL016Z-V1

NVEWL016Z-V1

19×16×2White60047.0700.34470.35534370120
White60047.080>00.34470.35534080120
White60047.090500.34470.35533700120
White60047.095800.34470.35533260120
Warm White60047.0700.43380.40304080120
Warm White60047.080>00.43380.40303750120
Warm White60047.090500.43380.40303290120
Warm White60047.095800.43380.40302900120
NVEWL016Z-V1

NVEWL016Z-V1
(Rs020)

19×16×2White60047.00.33600.33352180120
Warm White60047.00.38820.33291750120
NVEWL016Z-V1

NVEWL016Z-V1
(Rs030)

19×16×2White60047.00.34470.35532520120
Warm White60047.00.43380.40302020120
NVEWL016Z-V1

NVEWL016Z-V1
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White60047.0900.42860.39193430120
NVCWL024Z

NVCWL024Z-V1

19×16×2White120035.5700.34470.35536660120
White120035.580>00.34470.35536220120
White120035.590500.34470.35535620120
White120035.595800.34470.35534980120
Warm White120035.5700.43380.40306210120
Warm White120035.580>00.43380.40305720120
Warm White120035.590500.43380.40305010120
Warm White120035.595800.43380.40304420120
NVCWL024Z

NVCWL024Z-V1
(Rs020)

19×16×2White120035.50.33600.33353330120
Warm White120035.50.38820.33292680120
NVCWL024Z

NVCWL024Z-V1
(Rs030)

19×16×2White120035.50.34470.35533840120
Warm White120035.50.43380.40303080120
NVCWL024Z

NVCWL024Z-V1
(Rs075)

19×16×2Warm White120035.5900.42860.39195240120
NVEWJ048Z

NVEWJ048Z-V1

24×19×2White180047.0700.34470.355313120120
White180047.080>00.34470.355312250120
White180047.090500.34470.355311090120
White180047.095800.34470.35539810120
Warm White180047.0700.43380.403012230120
Warm White180047.080>00.43380.403011280120
Warm White180047.090500.43380.40309870120
Warm White180047.095800.43380.40308720120
NVEWJ048Z

NVEWJ048Z-V1
(Rs020)

24×19×2White180047.00.33600.33356570120
Warm White180047.00.38820.33295270120
NVEWJ048Z

NVEWJ048Z-V1
(Rs030)

24×19×2White180047.00.34470.35537560120
Warm White180047.00.43380.40306070120
NVEWJ048Z

NVEWJ048Z-V1
(Rs075)

24×19×2Warm White180047.0900.42860.391910330120
NSSLT02A

NSSLT02A-V2

1.2×0.7×0.75Warm White652.9480>00.4390.40828.5>180
Warm White652.94900.4390.40825>180
NSSWT02A

NSSWT02A-V2

1.2×0.7×0.75White652.9480>00.3490.36130.5>180
White652.94900.3490.36125.9>180
NVSA219B-V1

NVSA119B-V1

3.5×3.5×2Amber7002.980.5680.42224066120
NVSA219B-V1

NVSA219B-V1
(Amber)

3.5×3.5×2Amber7002.980.5680.42224066120
NE2B757G

NE2B757G

3×3×0.65Blue1002.90.1330.0758.7120
NF2E757GR

NF2E757GR

3×3×0.65Bluish Green1506.960.0950.56583120
NE2B757G

NE2G757G

3×3×0.65Green1003.50.170.7033120
NFSY757G

NFSY757G

3×3×0.65Yellow652.880.49870.494630.2120
NE2R757G-P6

NE2R757G-P6

3×3×0.65Red1002.130.6950.30516120
NCSC219B-V1

NCSC119B-V1
(Royal Blue)

3.5×3.5×2Royal Blue3502.930.1610.026680125
NCSC219B-V1

NCSC219B-V1
(Royal Blue)

3.5×3.5×2Royal Blue3502.930.1610.026680125
NVSC219GL-L1

NVSC219GL-L1
(Royal Blue)

3.5×3.5×2.3Royal Blue7002.900.1610.0261484<150
NCSC219B-V1

NCSB119B-V1
(Blue)

3.5×3.5×2Blue3503.00.1330.0704011.7125
NCSC219B-V1

NCSB219B-V1
(Blue)

3.5×3.5×2Blue3503.00.1330.0704011.7125
NVSC219GL-L1

NVSB219GL-L1
(Blue)

3.5×3.5×2.3Blue7002.920.1330.0708020<150
NCSC219B-V1

NCSE119B-V1
(Bluish Green)

3.5×3.5×2Bluish Green3503.320.0950.56510828135
NCSC219B-V1

NCSE219B-V1
(Bluish Green)

3.5×3.5×2Bluish Green3503.320.0950.56510828135
NVSC219GL-L1

NVSE219GL-L1
(Bluish Green)

3.5×3.5×2.3Bluish Green7002.710.08610.532026265<150
NCSC219B-V1

NCSG119B-V1
(Green)

3.5×3.5×2Green3503.380.1680.72913935145
NCSC219B-V1

NCSG219B-V1
(Green)

3.5×3.5×2Green3503.380.1680.72913935145
NVSC219GL-L1

NVSG219GL-L1
(Green)

3.5×3.5×2.3Green7002.660.1700.73036590<150
NCSA119B-V1

NCSA119B-V1
(Amber)

3.5×3.5×2Amber3502.930.5680.42211835120
NCSA219B-V1

NCSA219B-V1
(Amber)

3.5×3.5×2Amber3502.930.5680.42211835120
NCSR219B-V1

NCSR119B-V1
(Red)

3.5×3.5×2Red3502.20.6950.3057519.4130
NCSR219B-V1

NCSR219B-V1
(Red)

3.5×3.5×2Red3502.20.6950.3057519.4130

NCSA119

3.5×3.5×2Amber3503.30.560.438027120
NCSC219B-V1

NCSE119A

3.5×3.5×2Bluish Green3503.50.0950.5659831120
NCSC219B-V1

NCSB119

3.5×3.5×2Blue3503.30.1330.0753211120
NCSC219B-V1

NCSG119

3.5×3.5×2Green3503.60.1890.71812841120
NWSW229A

NWSW229A

4.0×4.0×2.3White14003.0700.34470.3553637164135
NWSL229A

NWSL229A

4.0×4.0×2.3Warm White14003.0700.38180.3797631162135
Warm White14003.080>00.38180.3797574150135

NCSR119

3.5×3.5×2.0Red3502.30.7000.2996019120
NSSM240A

NSSM240A

More2.4×2.4×0.6Blue202.90.13300.07500.64120
Green203.30.18440.72802.7120
Red202.20.69600.30300.84120
WhiteB62.90.3070.3152.7120
G123.30.3070.315
R182.20.3070.315
NSSM340A

NSSM340A

More2.8×2.8×0.6Blue202.90.1330.0750.64120
Green203.30.18440.72802.7120
Red202.20.6960.3030.84120
WhiteB62.90.3070.3152.65120
G123.30.3070.315
R182.20.3070.315
NESM238A

NESM238B

More4.7×1.6×1.3Blue203.20.1330.0750.33115
Green203.40.1890.7181.8115
Red202.20.7000.2990.87115
WhiteB83.20.3070.3152115
G163.40.3070.315
R122.20.3070.315
NESM238A

NESM238A

More4.7×1.6×1.3Blue203.20.1330.0750.33115
Green203.40.1890.7181.8115
Red202.20.7000.2990.87115
WhiteB83.20.3070.3152115
G163.40.3070.315
R122.20.3070.315
NS6B083

NS6B083

6.5×5.0×1.35Blue3003.50.1330.075165.1120
NS6B083

NS6G083

6.5×5.0×1.35Green3003.50.1890.7185518120
NS6B083

NS6E083A

6.5×5.0×1.35Bluish Green3003.80.0850.4904816.8120
NS6A183

NS6A083B

6.5×5.0×1.35Amber3003.30.560.435519120
NS6A183

NS6A183

6.5×5.0×1.35Amber7003.50.560.4313043120
NSSB100B

NSSB100B

3.0×2.0×1.2Blue203.60.1330.0750.212115/110
NSSB100B

NSSG100B

3.0×2.0×1.2Green203.50.170.700.7115/110

NS2B095A

3.0×1.5×1.0Blue603.40.1330.07540.75150
NS2B095A

NS2G095A

3.0×1.5×1.0Green603.40.1890.718142.5150
NS2B095A

NS2R095A

3.0×1.5×1.0Red602.10.7000.29960.95160
NFSC036C

NFSB036B

3.5×3.5×0.8Blue1503.50.1330.07541.4120
NFSC036C

NFSG036B

3.5×3.5×0.8Green15040.2000.69012.14.5120
NFSR036A

NFSR036C

3.5×3.5×0.8Red1202.20.7000.29982.9120
NSDW510GS-K1

NSDW510GS-K1

Round 5White703.40.310.3225.527.535
NSDW570GS-K1

NSDW570GS-K1

Round 5White703.40.310.3228140
NSDW570GS-K1

NSPW500GS-K1

Round 5White203.10.310.323315
NEPW500BS

NSPW500DS

Round 5White203.20.310.322715
NEPW500BS

NSPL500DS

Round 5Warm White203.20.410.392215
NSPW510CS

NSPW510DS-D1

Round 5White203.20.310.3212.230
NSPW510CS

NSPW510DS

Round 5White203.20.310.326.1545
NSPW510CS

NSPW510BS

Round 5White203.60.310.322.1750
NSPW510CS

NSPL510DS

Round 5Warm White203.20.410.394.750
NSPW570DS

NSPW570DS

Round 5White203.20.310.321.7120
NSPW515DS

NSPW515DS

Round 5White203.20.310.322.365
NSPW515DS

NSPL515DS

Round 5Warm White203.20.410.391.970
NSPW300DS

NSPW300DS

Round 3.1White203.20.310.3212.920
NSPW310S

NSPW310DS

Round 3.1White203.20.310.326.250
NSPW315BS

NSPW315DS

Round 3.1White203.20.310.323.460
NSPW315BS

NSPW315BS

Round 3.1White203.60.310.321.170
NEPW500BS

NSPB500AS

Round 5Blue203.20.1330.0759.315
NEPW500BS

NSPG500DS

Round 5Green203.20.170.7037.715
NEPW500BS

NSPA500BS

Round 5Amber203.10.5600.43519.513
NSPW510CS

NSPB510BS

Round 5Blue203.10.1330.0754.730
NSPW510CS

NSPG510BS

Round 5Green203.20.170.701630
NSPW510CS

NSPG510S

Round 5Green203.50.170.70630
NSPW510CS

NEPG510S

Round 5Green203.30.170.706.830
NSPW510CS

NEPE510JS

Round 5Bluish Green103.10.0850.4906.330
NSPA510CS

NSPA510CS

Round 5Amber202.90.5570.4331130
NSPW510CS

NSPA510BS

Round 5Amber203.10.5600.4357.830
NSPW510CS

NSPR510GS

Round 5Red202.10.7000.2996.830
NSPB300B

NSPB300B

Round 3.1Blue203.20.1330.0756.5515
NSPB300B

NSPG300D

Round 3.1Green203.20.170.7036.115
NSPB310-B

NSPB310B

Round 3.1Blue203.20.1330.0752.530
NSPB310-B

NSPG310B

Round 3.1Green203.20.170.7010.830
NSPx310x

NSPR310S

Round 3.1Red202.10.7000.2994.530
NSPWR70CS

NSPWR70CS-K1

7.62×7.62×10White503.10.3440.355201280
NSPWR70CS

NSPLR70CS-K1

7.62×7.62×10Warm White503.10.410.39181170
NSPWR60CS-K1

NSPLR60CS-K1

7.62×7.62×8.7Warm White503.10.410.3918150
NICHIARAIKOH

NSPWR70CS

7.62×7.62×8.6White303.40.310.32103.7105
NICHIARAIKOH

NSPLR70CS

7.62×7.62×8.6Warm White303.40.410.3983110
NSPWR60CS-K1

NSPWR60CS

7.62×7.62×8.7White303.40.310.3210.52.4150
NSPWR60CS-K1

NSPLR60CS

7.62×7.62×8.7Warm White303.40.410.398.41.9150

NSPBR70BS

7.62×7.62×8.6Blue303.40.1330.07520.8100

NSPGR70BS

7.62×7.62×8.6Green303.40.170.7073.1100

NSPER70BS

7.62×7.62×8.6Bluish Green303.60.100.575.42.5100
NESM180A

NESM180B

1.8×1.8×0.85Blue102.900.1330.0750.055105
Green203.400.1890.7180.52105
Red202.250.6960.3030.42105
NESM526A

NESM526B

2.1×2.1×0.9Blue203.100.1330.0750.15110
Green203.400.1890.7180.75110
Red202.250.6960.3030.55110
NESM026D

NESM026F

3×3×1.8Blue203.10.1330.0750.34115
Green203.40.1890.7181.7115
Red202.250.6960.3031115
NSSM137A

NSSM137A

5.3×4.24×1.95Blue202.900.1330.0750.73110/65
Green202.60.1330.0753.8110/65
Red202.150.1330.0751.65110/65
NSSM237B

NSSM237B

5.3×4.24×2.25Blue202.90.1330.0751.190/45
Green202.90.1330.0751.190/45
Red202.90.1330.0751.190/45
NSSM332B

NSSM332B

2.8×2.8×2.5Blue202.900.1330.0750.34110/105
Green203.300.1890.7181.95110/105
Red202.150.6960.3030.85110/105
NSSM432A

NSSM432A

2.8×2.8×2.5Blue202.900.1330.0750.47110
Green203.300.1890.7182.35110
Red202.150.6960.3031110
NSPBV13A

NSPBV13AS

Oval 3.9×3.1Blue202.90.1330.0754.628
NSPGV13A

NSPGV13AS

Oval 3.9×3.1Green203.30.1890.7182128
NSPRV13A

NSPRV13AS

Oval 3.9×3.1Red202.150.6960.3039.228
NSPB336AS

NSPB336JS

Oval 3.9×3Blue202.90.1330.0751.590/43
NSPG336AS

NSPG336JS

Oval 3.9×3Green202.60.1890.7187.990/43
NSPR336AS

NSPR336JS

Oval 3.9×3Red202.20.6960.3033.290/43
NSPB336AS

NSPB336GS

Oval 3.9×3.0Blue202.90.1330.0751.590/43
NSPG336AS

NSPG336GS

Oval 3.9×3.0Green203.30.1890.7187.290/43
NSPR336AS

NSPR336GS

Oval 3.9×3.0Red202.150.6960.3032.990/43
NSPB336AS

NSPB336HS

Oval 3.9×3Blue202.90.1330.0751.490/45
NSPG336AS

NSPG336HS

Oval 3.9×3Green202.60.1890.7187.390/45
NSPR336AS

NSPR336HS

Oval 3.9×3Red202.20.6960.3032.990/45
NSPB336AS

NSPB336DS

Oval 3.9×3.0Blue202.90.1330.0751.490/45
NSPG336AS

NSPG336DS

Oval 3.9×3.0Green203.30.1890.7186.590/45
NSPR336AS

NSPR336DS

Oval 3.9×3.0Red202.150.6960.3032.690/45
NSPB346MS_2

NSPB346MS

Oval 3.9×3.0Blue202.90.1330.0750.95110/65
NSPG346MS_2

NSPG346MS

Oval 3.9×3.0Green203.20.1890.7184110/65
NSPR346MS_2

NSPR346MS

Oval 3.9×3.0Red202.150.6960.3031.7110/65
NJSW170F

NJSW170F

1.6×1.2×0.75White6503.250.3220.335260120
NJSW170F-SA

NJSW170F-SA

1.6×1.2×0.75White6503.250.3220.335240120
NJSA170F

NJSA170F

1.6×1.2×0.75Amber6503.250.570.42170120
NJSW170D

NJSW170D

More1.6×1.2×0.75White6503.250.3220.335225120
White6503.250.2860.240168120
NJSW170D

NJSW170C

1.6×1.2×0.75White3503.00.3220.335130120
NJSW170D

NJSW170C-PB

1.6×1.2×0.75White3503.00.2860.24096120
NJSA170C

NJSA170C

1.6×1.2×0.75Amber3503.00.570.4270120
NJSW170C

NJSW170A

1.6×1.2×0.75White3503.30.3440.355110
NCSW131G

NCSW170G

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439435120
NCSW170G-SA

NCSW170G-SA

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439405120
NCSW170G-SB

NCSW170G-SB

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
NCSA170G

NCSA170G

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42290120
NC2W170G

NC2W170G

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439870120
NCSW170F

NCSW170F

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439410120
NCSW170F-SA

NCSW170F-SA

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439380120
NCSB170F

NCSB170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Blue10003.30.1310.06775120
NCSE170F

NCSE170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Turquoise10003.90.1320.379220120
NCSG170F

NCSG170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Green10003.90.1700.723315120
NCSY170F

NCSY170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Yellow10003.250.480.50370120
NCSA170F

NCSA170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42280120
NCSR170F

NCSR170F

1.8×1.45×0.75Red10003.250.6650.328111120
Red10003.250.6670.32380120
Red10003.250.6820.31150120
Red10003.250.6910.29938120
NC2W170F

NC2W170F

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439820120
NC2A170F

NC2A170F

1.6×3×0.75Amber10006.60.570.42560120
NCSW170A

NCSW170D

More1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439390120
White10003.250.2860.240300120
NCSW170D-PCA

NCSW170D-PCA

More1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
White10003.250.2860.240270120
NCSW170D-PCB

NCSW170D-PCB

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439370120
NCSA170A

NCSA170D

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42265120
NC2W170A

NC2W170D

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439780120
NC2A170A

NC2A170D

3×1.6×0.75Amber10006.60.570.42530120
NCSW170A

NCSW170C

More1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
White10003.250.2860.240280120
NCSA170A

NCSA170C

1.8×1.45×0.79Amber10003.250.570.42230120
NC2W170A

NC2W170C

More3×1.6×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439700120
White10006.60.2860.240560120
NC2A170A

NC2A170C

3×1.6×0.75Amber10006.60.570.42460120
NCSW170A

NCSW170B

More1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.40.32920.3439315120
White10003.40.2860.240250120
NCSA170A

NCSA170B

1.8×1.45×0.79Amber10003.40.570.42170120
NC2W170A

NC2W170B

3×1.6×0.75White10006.80.32920.3439630120
NC2W170A

NC2W170A

3.0×1.6×0.71White10007.20.3440.355600120
NC2A170A

NC2A170A

3×1.6×0.75Amber10007.20.570.42320120
NCSW131G

NCSW131G

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439435120
NCSW170G-SA

NCSW131G-SA

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439405120
NCSW170G-SB

NCSW131G-SB

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
NCSA170G

NCSA131G

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42290120
NCSW170F

NCSW131F

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439410120
NCSW170F-SA

NCSW131F-SA

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439380120
NCSB170F

NCSB131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Blue10003.30.1310.06775120
NCSE170F

NCSE131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Turquoise10003.90.1320.379220120
NCSG170F

NCSG131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Green10003.90.1700.723315120
NCSY131F

NCSY131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Yellow10003.250.480.50370120
NCSA170F

NCSA131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42280120
NCSR170F

NCSR131F

1.8×1.45×0.75Red10003.250.6650.328111120
Red10003.250.6670.32380120
Red10003.250.6820.31150120
Red10003.250.6910.29938120
NC2W170F

NC2W131F

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439820120
NC2A170F

NC2A131F

3×1.6×0.75Amber10006.60.570.42560120
NCSW170A

NCSW131D

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439390120
NCSW170D-PCA

NCSW131D-PCA

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
NCSW170D-PCB

NCSW131D-PCB

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439370120
NCSA170A

NCSA131D

1.8×1.45×0.75Amber10003.250.570.42265120
NC2W170A

NC2W131D

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439780120
NC2A170A

NC2A131D

3×1.6×0.75Amber10006.60.570.42530120
NCSW170A

NCSW131C

1.8×1.45×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439350120
NCSA170A

NCSA131C

1.8×1.45×0.79Amber10003.250.570.42230120
NC2W170A

NC2W131C

1.6×3×0.75White10006.60.32920.3439700120
NC2W121G

NC2W121G

2.6×3.1×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439870120
NC2W121G-SC

NC2W121G-SC

2.6×3.1×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439705120
NC2W121D

NC2W121F

2.6×3.1×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439820120
NC3W121D

NC3W121F

3.75×3.1×0.75White10009.750.32920.34391230120
NC4W121D

NC4W121F

4.9×3.1×0.75White100013.00.32920.34391640120
NC5W121D

NC5W121F

6.05×3.1×0.75White100016.250.32920.34392050120
NC2W121D

NC2W121D

2.6×3.1×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439780120
NC3W121D

NC3W121D

3.75×3.1×0.75White10009.80.32920.34391170120
NC4W121D

NC4W121D

4.9×3.1×0.75White100013.00.32920.34391560120
NC5W121D

NC5W121D

6.05×3.1×0.75White100016.30.32920.34391950120
NC2W121D-S1

NC2W121D-S1

2.6×3.1×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439740120
NC3W121D-S1

NC3W121D-S1

3.75×3.1×0.75White10009.80.32920.34391110120
NC4W121D-S1

NC4W121D-S1

4.9×3.1×0.75White100013.00.32920.34391480120
NC5W121D-S1

NC5W121D-S1

6.05×3.1×0.75White100016.30.32920.34391850120
NC5W121A

NC5W121A

6.25×2.5×0.75White1000170.3270.3371550120
NCSW193F

NCSW193F

11.8×8×1.7White10003.250.32920.3439410120
NC2W193F

NC2W193F

11.8×8×1.7White10006.50.32920.3439820120
NC3W193F

NC3W193F

11.8×8×1.7White10009.750.32920.34391230120
NC4W193F

NC4W193F

11.8×8×1.7White100013.00.32920.34391640120
NC5W193F

NC5W193F

11.8×8×1.7White100016.250.32920.34392050120
NC2W093B

NC2W093B

8.5×8×1.5White12006.60.32920.3439860120
NC3W093B

NC3W093B

8.5×8×1.5White12009.90.32920.34391290120
NC4W093B

NC4W093B

8.5×8×1.5White120013.20.32920.34391720120
NC5W093B

NC5W093B

8.5×8×1.5White120016.50.32920.34392150120
NC2W093B-S1

NC2W093B-S1

8.5×8×1.5White12006.60.32920.3439800120
NC3W093B-S1

NC3W093B-S1

8.5×8×1.5White12009.90.32920.34391200120
NC4W093B-S1

NC4W093B-S1

8.5×8×1.5White120013.20.32920.34391600120
NC5W093B-S1

NC5W093B-S1

8.5×8×1.5White120016.50.32920.34392000120
NC3W093A

NC3W093A

8.5×8×1.5White12009.90.32870.34171200120
White12009.90.3220.3351200120
NC4W093A

NC4W093A

8.5×8×1.5White120013.20.3220.3351600120
White120013.20.32870.34171600120
NC5W093A

NC5W093A

8.5×8×1.5White120016.50.3220.3352000120
White120016.50.32870.34172000120
NC2W321F

NC2W321G

3.5×3.2×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439870120
NC3W321F

NC3W321G

3.5×4×0.75White10009.750.32920.34391305120
NC4W321F

NC4W321G

3.5×5.1×0.75White100013.00.32920.34391740120
NC5W321F

NC5W321G

3.5×6.1×0.75White100016.250.32920.34392175120
NCSW321F

NCSW321F

3.05×2.8×0.75White10003.250.32920.3439410120
NC2W321F

NC2W321F

3.5×3.2×0.75White10006.50.32920.3439820120
NC3W321F

NC3W321F

3.5×4×0.75White10009.750.32920.34391230120
NC4W321F

NC4W321F

3.5×5.1×0.75White100013.00.32920.34391640120
NC5W321F

NC5W321F

3.5×6.1×0.75White100016.250.32920.34392050120
NC2W321A

NC2W321B

3.5×3.2×0.75White10006.50.3270.337730120
NC3W321A

NC3W321B

3.5×4×0.75White10009.80.3270.3371100120
NC4W321A

NC4W321B

3.5×5.1×0.75White100013.00.3270.3371460120
NJ2W270B

NJ2W270B

3.5×3.5×0.75White15007.30.3220.335800120
NJ3W270B

NJ3W270B

3.5×3.5×0.75White150011.00.3220.3351200120
NJ2W270B-PF

NJ2W270B-PF

3.5×3.5×0.75White15007.30.3220.335760120
NJ3W270B-PF

NJ3W270B-PF

3.5×3.5×0.75White150011.00.3220.3351140120
NV3W470A

NV3W470A

8×8×1.35White500010.80.3220.3354000120
NLSW03A04A

NLSW03A04A

22×36×5.32White500010.80.3220.3354000120
NJSW172B

NFSW172C

More3×3×0.8White1503.00.3310.33870115
White1503.00.2860.24056115
NJSA172B

NFSA172C

3×3×0.8Amber1503.00.570.4250115
NJSR172C

NFSR172C

3×3×0.8Red1503.00.6680.32824115
Red1503.00.6770.32020115
Red1503.00.6880.30912115
Red1503.00.7000.2977115
NJSW172B

NFSW172B

More3×3×0.8White1503.00.3310.33860115
White1503.00.2860.24048115
NJSA172B

NFSA172B

3×3×0.8Amber1503.00.570.4243115
NJSW172B

NFSW172A

More3×3×0.8White1503.00.310.3255115
White1503.00.2860.24044115
NJSA172B

NFSL172A

3×3×0.8Warm White1503.00.410.3950115
NJSA172B

NFSA172A-V1

3×3×0.8Amber1503.00.570.4236115
NJSA172B

NFSA172A

3×3×0.8Amber1503.00.570.4227115
NJSW172B

NJSW172C

More3×3×0.8White3503.10.3310.338155115
White3503.10.2860.240128115
NJSA172B

NJSA172C

3×3×0.8Amber3503.10.570.42115115
NJSR172C

NJSR172C

3×3×0.8Red3503.10.6680.32850115
Red3503.10.6770.32040115
Red3503.10.6880.30927115
Red3503.10.7000.29716115
NJSW172B

NJSW172B

More3×3×0.8White3503.10.3310.338135115
White3503.10.2860.240106115
NJSA172B

NJSA172B

3×3×0.8Amber3503.10.570.42100115
NJSW172B

NJSW172A

More3×3×0.8White3503.150.310.32120115
White3503.150.2860.24096115
NJSA172B

NJSL172A

3×3×0.8Warm White3503.150.410.39110115
NJSA172B

NJSA172A-V1

3×3×0.8Amber3503.150.570.4279115
NJSA172B

NJSA172A

3×3×0.8Amber3503.150.570.4258115
NJSW123G

NFSW123G

3×2×0.7White1503.00.3310.33865115
NFSA123G

NFSA123G

3×2×0.7Amber1503.00.570.4250115
NFSW123D

NFSW123F

More3×2×0.7White1503.20.3310.33857115
White1503.20.2860.24045115
Warm White1503.20.410.3956115
Warm White1503.280>00.410.3952115
Warm White1503.29000.410.3944115
NFSA123D

NFSA123F

3×2×0.7Amber1503.20.570.4239115
NFSW123D

NFSW123D

3×2×0.7White1503.20.3310.33851115
NFSA123D

NFSL123D

3×2×0.7Warm White1503.20.410.3949115
Warm White1503.280>00.410.3940115
NFSA123D

NFSA123D

3×2×0.7Amber1503.20.570.4234115
NJSW123G

NJSW123G

3×2×0.7White3503.10.3310.338140115
NFSA123G

NJSA123G

3×2×0.7Amber3503.10.570.42105115
NJSW572B

NJSW572B

3×3×0.7White1503.00.3310.33860115
NJSA572B

NJSA572B

3×3×0.7Amber1503.00.570.4242115
NSSW572C

NSSW572C

3×3×0.7White803.050.3310.33830.9115
NSSA572C

NSSA572C

3×3×0.7Amber803.050.570.4222.4115
NSSW572C-PJ

NSSW572C-PJ

3×3×0.7White803.0580>00.36110.365829.4115
NJSW572C-PK

NJSW572C-PK

3×3×0.7White802.8590500.36110.365827.5115
NESW146A

NSSW146A-V1

2.2×1.4×0.7White303.00.310.323.2115
NESW146A

NSSW146A

More2.2×1.4×0.7White303.00.310.323115
Warm White303.00.410.393115
NESW146A

NESW146A

2.2×1.4×0.7White203.20.310.321.2115
NESW146A

NHSW146A

2.2×1.4×0.7White103.10.310.320.45115
NESW146A

NHSW146A-Y1

2.2×1.4×0.7White52.90.310.320.25115
NESW146A

NHSW146AH-PA

2.2×1.4×0.7White52.90.310.320.09115
NESW146A

NHSW146AH

2.2×1.4×0.7White52.90.310.320.035115
NESB146A

NSSB146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Blue303.00.1330.0750.65115
NESB146A

NESB146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Blue203.20.1330.0750.29115
NESB146A

NHSB146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Blue103.10.1330.0750.11115
NESB146A

NHSB146AH

2.2×1.4×0.7Blue52.90.1330.0750.03115
NESB146A

NSSC146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Royal Blue303.00.1560.0320.36115
NESB146A

NSSG146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Green303.20.170.702115
NESB146A

NESG146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Green203.50.170.701.2115
NESB146A

NHSG146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Green103.10.170.700.37115
NHSY146A

NHSY146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Yellow103.10.4210.5460.51115
NESA146A

NSSA146A-V1

2.2×1.4×0.7Amber303.00.550.442.7115
Amber303.00.570.422.4115
NESA146A

NSSA146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Amber303.00.550.442.1115
Amber303.00.570.422115
NESA146A

NESA146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Amber203.20.550.440.98115
Amber203.20.570.420.88115
NESA146A

NHSA146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Amber103.10.550.440.35115
Amber103.10.570.420.33115
NESB146A-N3

NSSB146A-N3

2.2×1.4×0.7Ice Blue303.00.190.292115
NESB146A-N3

NESB146A-N3

2.2×1.4×0.7Ice Blue203.20.190.290.9115
NESB146A

NHSB146A-N3

2.2×1.4×0.7Ice Blue103.10.190.290.34115
NESB146A

NHSB146AH-N3

2.2×1.4×0.7Ice Blue52.90.190.290.04115
NESB146A-NA

NSSB146A-NA

2.2×1.4×0.7Sapphire Blue303.00.190.191.8115
NESB146A-NA

NESB146A-NA

2.2×1.4×0.7Sapphire Blue203.20.190.190.95115
NESB146A

NHSB146A-NA

2.2×1.4×0.7Sapphire Blue103.10.190.190.36115
NESB146A

NHSB146AH-NA

2.2×1.4×0.7Sapphire Blue52.90.190.190.06115
NESB146A-ND

NESB146A-ND

2.2×1.4×0.7Pure Green203.20.3690.5951.45115
NESB146A-ND

NHSB146A-ND

2.2×1.4×0.7Pure Green103.10.3690.5950.55115
NESB146A-N8

NESB146A-N8

2.2×1.4×0.7Greenish white203.20.350.451.6115
NESR146A

NSSR146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Red303.00.6160.3721.5115
Red303.00.6280.3591.2115
Red303.00.6400.3481115
Red303.00.6770.3200.55115
Red303.00.6880.3090.4115
Red303.00.7040.2920.24115
Red303.00.7080.2890.18115
NESR146A

NESR146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Red203.20.6160.3720.8115
Red203.20.6280.3590.58115
Red203.20.6400.3480.48115
Red203.20.6770.3200.27115
Red203.20.6880.3090.2115
Red203.20.7040.2920.12115
Red203.20.7080.2890.09115
NESR146A

NHSR146A

2.2×1.4×0.7Red103.10.6160.3720.3115
Red103.10.6280.3590.24115
Red103.10.6400.3480.19115
Red103.10.6770.3200.1115
Red103.10.6880.3090.07115
Red103.10.7040.2920.045115
Red103.10.7080.2890.03115
NHSW046A

NHSW046A

2.2×1.4×1.3White52.90.310.320.27115
NHSW046

NHSW046

2.2×1.4×1.3White52.90.310.320.106115
NHSW046H

NHSW046H

2.2×1.4×1.3White52.90.310.320.035115
NHSA046

NHSL046A

2.2×1.4×1.3Warm White52.90.410.390.32115
NHSA046

NHSL046

2.2×1.4×1.3Warm White52.90.410.390.09115
NHSB046A

NHSB046A

2.2×1.4×1.3Blue52.90.1330.0750.063115
NHSB046

NHSB046

2.2×1.4×1.3Blue52.90.1330.0750.031115
NHSG046

NHSG046

2.2×1.4×1.3Green53.10.170.700.195115
NHSA046

NHSA046

2.2×1.4×1.3Amber52.90.5630.4280.065115
NHSB046-N3

NHSB046-N2

2.2×1.4×1.3Blue Lagoon52.90.1850.3620.065115
NHSB046-N3

NHSB046A-N3

2.2×1.4×1.3Ice Blue52.90.18250.24750.22115
NHSB046-N3

NHSB046-N3

2.2×1.4×1.3Ice Blue52.90.190.290.085115
NHSB046-N3

NHSB046H-N3

2.2×1.4×1.3Ice Blue52.90.190.290.027115
NHSB046-N5

NHSB046A-N5

2.2×1.4×1.3Blue Green52.90.2140.3940.23115
NHSB046-N5

NHSB046-N5

2.2×1.4×1.3Blue Green52.90.2140.3940.075115
NHSB046-NA

NHSB046A-NA

2.2×1.4×1.3Sapphire Blue52.90.190.190.23115
NHSB046-NA

NHSB046-NA

2.2×1.4×1.3Sapphire Blue52.90.190.190.085115
NHSB046-N3

NHSB046-N8

2.2×1.4×1.3Greenish white52.90.350.450.135115
NSSW063A

NSSW063A

3.5×2.8×2White502.90.310.326.1115
NSSC063A

NSSC063A

3.5×2.8×2Royal Blue502.90.1560.0320.76115
NSSB063A-N3

NSSB063A-N3

3.5×2.8×2Ice Blue502.90.1900.2904.3115
NSSW064A

NSSW064A

3.5×2.8×2White302.90.310.323.3115
NESW064A

NESW064A

3.5×2.8×2White203.10.310.321.5115
NHSW064

NHSW064

3.5×2.8×2White103.10.310.320.65115
NESL064A

NESL064A

3.5×2.8×2Warm White203.10.410.391.3115
NESB064

NSSB064

3.5×2.8×2Blue303.40.1330.0750.6115
NESB064

NESB064

3.5×2.8×2Blue203.10.1330.0750.31115
NESB064

NHSB064

3.5×2.8×2Blue103.10.1330.0750.155115
NESB064

NESG064

3.5×2.8×2Green203.10.170.700.87115
NESB064

NHSG064

3.5×2.8×2Green103.10.170.700.5115
NESA064

NESA064

3.5×2.8×2Amber203.10.5630.4280.69115
NESB064

NSSB064A-N2

3.5×2.8×2Blue Lagoon302.90.1850.3621.9115
NESB064

NESB064-N2

3.5×2.8×2Blue Lagoon203.10.1850.3620.62115
NESB064

NSSB064A-N3

3.5×2.8×2Ice Blue302.90.190.292.1115
NESB064

NESB064-N3

3.5×2.8×2Ice Blue203.10.190.290.75115
NESB064

NHSB064-N3

3.5×2.8×2Ice Blue103.10.190.290.43115
NESB064

NHSB064H-N3

3.5×2.8×2Ice Blue103.10.190.290.106115
NESB064

NSSB064A-NA

3.5×2.8×2Sapphire Blue302.90.190.191.8115
NESB064

NESB064A-NA

3.5×2.8×2Sapphire Blue203.10.190.191115
NESB064

NHSB064-NA

3.5×2.8×2Sapphire Blue103.10.190.190.45115
NESB064

NHSB064H-NA

3.5×2.8×2Sapphire Blue103.10.190.190.1115
NESB064

NHSB064-ND

3.5×2.8×2Pure Green103.10.3690.5950.635115
NSSW088B

NSSW088B

3.5×1.4×1.2White303.00.310.323115
NSSW088A

NSSW088A

3.5×1.4×1.2White203.20.310.321.6115
White203.20.280.271.5115
NSSL088A

NSSL088A

3.5×1.4×1.2Warm White203.20.410.391.4115
NSSW129

NSSW129

4×4×3.6White302.90.310.323.3115
NSSM313A-V1

NSSM313A-V1

3.3×3.3×1.8Blue202.900.1530.0260.3115
Blue202.900.1310.0700.55115
Green203.200.1710.722.35115
Red202.150.6990.2991.1115

NSSM313A

3.3×3.3×1.8Blue202.900.1530.0260.24115
Blue202.900.1310.0700.45115
Green203.150.1710.7201.8115
Red202.350.6950.3030.95115
NSSM438A-V1

NSSM438A-V1

4.7×1.6×1.8Blue202.900.1530.0260.29115
Blue202.900.1310.0700.52115
Green203.200.1710.722.23115
Red202.150.6990.2991.05115

NSSM438A

4.7×1.6×1.8Blue202.900.1530.0260.2115
Green203.150.1710.7201.4115
Red202.350.6950.3030.8115
NSSW506H-HG

NS2W566H-HG

4.2×0.85×0.6White205.60.2770.260186.09
NSSW506H-HG

NS2W566H-HS

4.2×0.85×0.6White205.60.2770.26017.65.97
NJ2W257KR-HG

NJ2W257KR-HG

4×1.4×0.6White1205.860.2770.2609832.1
NSSW506H-HG

NSSW506H-HG

3×0.85×0.6White202.80.2770.2609.23.07
NSSW506H-HG

NSSW506H-HS

3×0.85×0.6White202.80.2770.26093
NS2W765D-HG

NS2W765F-HG

3.1×0.65×0.5White225.60.2770.26018.25.84120
NS2W765D-HG

NS2W765F-HS

3.1×0.65×0.5White225.60.2770.26017.85.78
NS2W765D-HG

NS2W765D-HS

3.1×0.65×0.5White225.60.2770.26017.35.52
NS2W765D-HG

NS2W765D-HG

3.1×0.65×0.5White225.60.2770.26017.75.66120
NS2W764D-HG

NS2W764F-HG

3.1×0.7×0.4White225.60.2770.26016.65.44120
NS2W763D-HG

NS2W763F-HG

3.1×0.65×0.3White225.60.2770.26015.64.99120
NF2W158B-HG

NF2W158B-HG

3×1.4×0.6White1202.80.2770.26047.5
NS2W266F-HG

NS2W266G-HG

4.2×1×0.6White205.650.2770.26016.35.53120
NS2W266F-HG

NS2W266G

4.2×1×0.6White205.650.2900.275175.71120
NS2W364F-HG

NS2W364G-HG

3.8×0.85×0.4White205.750.2920.27013.84.59120
NS2W364F-HG

NS2W364G

3.8×0.85×0.4White205.750.2900.27515.65.18120
NSSW306D-HG-V1

NSSW306G-HS

3×0.85×0.6White202.820.2830.2708.672.91
NSSW306D-HG-V1

NSSW306G-HG

3×0.85×0.6White202.820.2830.2708.852.97120
NSSW306D-HG-V1

NSSW306G

3×0.85×0.6White202.820.2900.2759.53.15120
NSSW306D-HG-V1

NSSW306F-HG

3×0.85×0.6White202.850.2770.2608.12.72120
NSSW306D

NSSW306F

3×0.85×0.6White202.850.2900.2759.13.02120
NSSW304D

NSSW304H-HG

3×0.85×0.4White202.90.2920.2707.972.63120
NSSW304D

NSSW304G-HG

3×0.85×0.4White203.00.2920.2707.22.37120
NSSW304D

NSSW304G

3×0.85×0.4White203.00.2900.2758.32.7120
NSSW304D-HG-V1

NSSW304F-HG

3×0.85×0.4White202.90.2770.2606.82.23120
NFSW157K-HG

NFSW157K-HG

3×1.4×0.6White802.90.277