TOP > Product Search

Product Search

Lighting

UV

LCD Backlighting

Lighting

Specialty

Display

Automotive

LCD Backlighting

UV

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max
ApplicationsLighting
SeriesE11S
LED (Products:5 Results)
Part No. Production
Status
Spec. Size
L×W×H
(mm)
Color IF
(mA)
VF
Typ(V)
CRI Chromaticity
Coordinate
Luminous
Flux
Typ(lm)
Radiant
Flux
Typ(mW)
Luminous
Intensity
Typ(cd)
Directivity
(degree)
Ra
Min
R9
Min
X Y
NFSWE11A

NFSWE11A-V1

1.1×1.1×0.27~0.35White652.8700.34470.355333.3120
White652.880>00.34470.355331120
White652.890500.34470.355326.4120
White652.890800.34470.355325.2120
Warm White652.8700.43380.403031.7120
Warm White652.880>00.43380.403028.7120
Warm White652.890500.43380.403024.4120
Warm White652.890800.43380.403021.4120
NCSGE17A(Green)

NFSGE11A-V1
(Green)

1.1×1.1×0.35Green652.80.2520.65141.9120
NCSRE17A

NFSRE11A-V1
(Brilliant Red)

1.1×1.1×0.35Brilliant Red652.80.6690.32811.5120
NCSRE17A

NFSRE11A-V1
(Red)

1.1×1.1×0.35Red652.80.6830.3136.5120
NFSWE11A

NFSWE11A

1.1×1.1×0.27~0.35White652.890800.31230.328225120
White652.8700.34470.355332.1120
White652.88000.34470.355329.4120
White652.890500.34470.355325.5120
Warm White652.8700.43380.403030.6120
Warm White652.88000.43380.403027.7120
Warm White652.890500.43380.403023.6120
Warm White652.890800.43380.403020.7120
RoHS Directive and Pb-free Soldering

All Nichia LEDs comply with RoHS Directive and are Pb-free soldering available.

Other points to note
  • The photo may differ from the actual product.
  • The 'Typ.' in the products page indicates typical value so that is not under guarantee.