TOP > Product Search

Product Search

Lighting

UV

LCD Backlighting

Lighting

Specialty

Display

Automotive

LCD Backlighting

UV

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max

Min
Max
Production StatusIn production (New), In production (Recommended model)
ApplicationsLighting
(Street Light)
LED (Products:28 Results)
Part No. Production
Status
Spec. Size
L×W×H
(mm)
Color IF
(mA)
VF
Typ(V)
CRI Chromaticity
Coordinate
Luminous
Flux
Typ(lm)
Radiant
Flux
Typ(mW)
Luminous
Intensity
Typ(cd)
Directivity
(degree)
Ra
Min
R9
Min
X Y
NCSWE17A

NCSWE13A-V1

1.25×1.25×0.27~0.35White3502.9580>00.34470.3553146120
White3502.9590500.34470.3553130120
White3502.9590800.34470.3553118120
Warm White3502.9580>00.43380.4030134120
Warm White3502.9590500.43380.4030118120
Warm White3502.9590800.43380.4030100120
NCSWE17A

NCSWE17A-V1

1.7×1.7×0.27~0.35White3502.95700.34470.3553173120
White3502.9580>00.34470.3553163120
White3502.9590500.34470.3553137120
White3502.9590800.34470.3553127120
Warm White3502.95700.43380.4030165120
Warm White3502.9580>00.43380.4030147120
Warm White3502.9590500.43380.4030125120
Warm White3502.9590800.43380.4030110120
NVSLE21A

NVSWE21A-V1

2.1×2.1×0.27~0.35White7002.95700.34470.3553336120
White7002.9580>00.34470.3553317120
White7002.9590500.34470.3553273120
White7002.9590800.34470.3553252120
Warm White7002.95700.43380.4030323120
Warm White7002.9580>00.43380.4030292120
Warm White7002.9590500.43380.4030246120
Warm White7002.9590800.43380.4030216120
NVSW219C-V2

NVSW219C-V2

3.5×3.5×0.83White7002.89700.34470.3553340114120
White7002.8980>00.34470.3553305104120
White7002.8990500.34470.355326290120
Warm White7002.89700.38180.3797335114120
Warm White7002.8980>00.43380.403028597120
Warm White7002.8990500.43380.403024284120
NVSW219F_4000K

NVSW219F-V2

3.5×3.5×2.3White7002.8990800.32870.341725480120
White7002.89700.34470.3553365105120
White7002.898000.34470.355333099120
White7002.8990500.34470.355328088120
Warm White7002.89700.38180.3797365105120
Warm White7002.898000.43380.403031093120
Warm White7002.8990500.43380.403026283120
NVSW519A

NVSW519A-V1

3.5×3.5×2.35White14002.9490800.32870.3417507(130)
White14002.94700.34470.3553730(130)
White14002.948000.34470.3553655(130)
Warm White14002.94700.38180.3797720(130)
Warm White14002.948000.43380.4030624(130)
Warm White14002.9490800.43380.4030428(130)
NVSW519A

NVSW519A-V1
(For Flashlight)

3.5×3.5×2.35White14002.94700.29990.3077697(130)
NV4W144AR

NV4W144AR

5×5×3.15White70011.9700.34470.35531342351120
White70011.980>00.34470.35531202330120
White70011.990500.34470.35531030278120
White70011.990800.33070.3434970269120
NFMW488AR-V1

NFMW488AR-V1

6.5×5.8×0.8White20044.890500.34470.35531186120
White20044.8700.34470.35531416120
White20044.88000.34470.35531325120
Warm White20044.890500.43380.40301091120
Warm White20044.8700.43380.40301390120
Warm White20044.88000.43380.40301265120
NFMW486AR

NFMW481AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20022.9700.34470.3553690120
White20022.980>00.34470.3553640120
White20022.990500.34470.3553560120
Warm White20022.9700.43380.4030670120
Warm White20022.980>00.43380.4030610120
Warm White20022.990500.43380.4030530120
NFMW486AR

NFMW484AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20032.8700.34470.3553970120
White20032.880>00.34470.3553900120
White20032.890500.34470.3553800120
Warm White20032.8700.43380.4030950120
Warm White20032.880>00.43380.4030870120
Warm White20032.890500.43380.4030750120
NFMW486AR

NFMW486AR

6.5×5.8×0.8White20039.3700.34470.35531130120
White20039.380>00.34470.35531060120
White20039.390500.34470.3553960120
Warm White20039.3700.43380.40301100120
Warm White20039.380>00.43380.40301030120
Warm White20039.390500.43380.4030890120
NF4W585AM-V1

NF4W585AM-V1

4×3.6×2.05White1005.49700.34470.3553120.5140/140
White1005.4980>00.34470.3553111.7140/140
Warm White1005.49700.43380.4030115.1140/140
Warm White1005.4980>00.43380.4030102.9140/140
NF3W585AR

NF3W585AR-V1

4×3.6×2.05White508.36700.34470.355391.5135/135
White508.3680>00.34470.355384.9135/135
Warm White508.36700.43380.403087.4135/135
Warm White508.3680>00.43380.403078.7135/135
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

15×12×2White13534.090500.34500.3602830120
Warm White13534.090500.42890.4026800120
NTCWS024B

NFCWS024B-V5

15×12×2White13533.6700.34470.3553910120
White13533.680>00.34470.3553860120
White13533.690500.34470.3553770120
White13533.695800.34470.3553650120
Warm White13533.6700.43380.4030880120
Warm White13533.680>00.43380.4030810120
Warm White13533.690500.43380.4030730120
Warm White13533.695800.43380.4030600120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

19×16×2White26034.690500.34500.36021620120
Warm White26034.690500.42890.40261570120
NFCWL036B-V1

NFCWL036B-V5

19×16×2White26034.4700.34470.35531750120
White26034.480>00.34470.35531660120
White26034.490500.34470.35531500120
White26034.495800.34470.35531270120
Warm White26034.4700.43380.40301690120
Warm White26034.480>00.43380.40301570120
Warm White26034.490500.43380.40301400120
Warm White26034.495800.43380.40301160120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

19×16×2White46034.890500.34500.36022870120
Warm White46034.890500.42890.40262780120
NFCWL060B-V1

NFCWL060B-V5

19×16×2White46034.5700.34470.35533120120
White46034.580>00.34470.35532930120
White46034.590500.34470.35532640120
White46034.595800.34470.35532260120
Warm White46034.5700.43380.40303010120
Warm White46034.580>00.43380.40302780120
Warm White46034.590500.43380.40302480120
Warm White46034.595800.43380.40302070120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

24×19×2White86034.990500.34500.36025330120
Warm White86034.990500.42890.40265170120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFCWJ108B-V5

24×19×2White86034.6700.34470.35535740120
White86034.680>00.34470.35535420120
White86034.690500.34470.35534890120
White86034.695800.34470.35534180120
Warm White86034.6700.43380.40305570120
Warm White86034.680>00.43380.40305120120
Warm White86034.690500.43380.40304580120
Warm White86034.695800.43380.40303840120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V4H6
(H6 Series)

24×19×2White115038.590500.34500.36027400120
Warm White115038.590500.42890.40267180120
NFCWJ108B-V1

NFDWJ130B-V5

24×19×2White115038.3700.34470.35538150120
White115038.380>00.34470.35537710120
White115038.390500.34470.35536950120
White115038.395800.34470.35535940120
Warm White115038.3700.43380.40307920120
Warm White115038.380>00.43380.40307280120
Warm White115038.390500.43380.40306520120
Warm White115038.395800.43380.40305460120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2

38×38×2White140051.9700.34470.355313120120
White140051.980>00.34470.355312300120
White140051.990500.34470.355311040120
White140051.9950.34470.35539430120
Warm White140051.9700.43380.403012500120
Warm White140051.980>00.43380.403011640120
Warm White140051.990500.43380.403010240120
Warm White140051.9950.43380.40308320120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs020)

38×38×2White140051.90.33600.33356960120
Warm White140051.90.38820.33295740120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs030)

38×38×2White140051.90.34470.35538030120
Warm White140051.90.43380.40306640120
NFEWH306B-V2

NFEWH306B-V2
(Rs075)

38×38×2Warm White140051.9900.42860.391910090120
RoHS Directive and Pb-free Soldering

All Nichia LEDs comply with RoHS Directive and are Pb-free soldering available.

Other points to note
  • The photo may differ from the actual product.
  • The 'Typ.' in the products page indicates typical value so that is not under guarantee.